Tuesday, December 29, 2009

Nee-ow doo!

Yes, it looks a bit weird at the top, but I can't fix that without having to have a double title :P.

How do you think it looks? Any suggestions? :P

Rebecca's fine BTW. And I now have a thing where you can get this mailed (emailed) to you whenever I post, I'm testing it out now (I'm not sure how many people would be internested tho).

Lanie has grown on me a bit, but I still hate her hair. And don't plan on getting her :)

Ehm... so, I'm gonna look on dolldiaries now.

...

Nothing new.

Anyway, bai! Hope you read stuff again :)

1 comment:

swissmiss♥lotti said...

I like it :)

Yeah, Lanie's growing on me too...not really gonna get her, though.

-Gabrielle